CLASSIFICA GENERALE
RAGAZZI MASCHILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1POZZA TIZIANOSC 2000200580808080100120540
2TONDELLO MARCOSC GALLIO200510010001000200500
3TOMASI MATTIASC GALLIO200560501002460100394
4LORENZIN ANTONIOSC 6 CAMPANILI20064014454550160354
5CAROLLO GIOVANNISC GALLIO20060455050090235
7MILAN PIETROSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20054536040072193
8RECHER MANUELSC TONEZZA200624242903280189
9CALLIGARO FRANCESCOSC 200020055040602900179
10MICHELON ANDREASC GALLIO2006182226133652167
12SERRAIOTTO UGO MARIASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200629133620058156
13MIRANDOLA FRANCESCOSC TONEZZA200516323222450147
14RIGONI PIETROSC 2000200626016152444125
15RASOTTO GIOVANNISC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2005060018400118
16ZANETTI FRANCESCOSC US ASIAGO200620001006494
17BATTAGION GIOSUE'SC OLIMPO SKI TEAM200501612600088
18COMPARIN GIOVANNI ANTONIOSC 6 CAMPANILI2006015181104084
19DE MARZO NICOLOSC GAB SKI GROUP2006020221226080
20COMERIO GIOELESC CAI SCHIO200615184000073
21SARTORE MASSIMILIANOSC GAB SKI GROUP200500201629065
22GIRARDI SEBASTIANOSC US ASIAGO200614014003664
23APOLLONI JACOPOSC 6 CAMPANILI200613011922055
24ORO FILIPPOSC US ASIAGO2005000004848
25ZANUSSI GIOVANNISC CAI SCHIO20062200140036
26TASCA FILIPPOSC GAB SKI GROUP2006000260026
27DE MARCHI TOMMASOSC CAI SCHIO2006001500015
28CAPPELLINI ENEASC OLIMPO SKI TEAM2006001300013
29CALGARO LORENZOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2005001000010
30POVOLO GIOVANNISC CAI SCHIO20060000000
31FACCHINELLO EZIO MASSIMOSC GALLIO20050000000