CLASSIFICA GENERALE
RAGAZZI MASCHILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
6.01.2019.01.2012.01.202.02.2026.01.20
1CAROLLO GIOVANNISC GALLIO20068010080400300
2BETTIN ALEXSC 20002007508060800270
3LORENZIN ANTONIOSC 6 CAMPANILI20066032501000242
4TOVO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPESC 200020063650100450231
5LONGHINI FRANCESCOUS ASIAGO20071003629260191
6SERRAIOTTO UGO MARIASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200645026600131
7RENIERO MATTEOUS ASIAGO200706036320128
8RIGONI PIETROSC 20002006402918240111
9GANGALE PETRANZAN LORENZOSC PATAVIUM200702640360102
10MICHELON ANDREASC GALLIO20063245020097
11ZANUSSI GIOVANNISC CAI SCHIO20060162250088
12CHECCHETTO LEONARDOUS ASIAGO20072918320079
13DE MARCHI TOMMASOSC CAI SCHIO20062620029075
14CAPOBIANCO NICOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200722141622074
15RECHER MANUELSC TONEZZA2006022450067
16BINOSI FRANCESCOSC PATAVIUM200624151315067
17FRISON SAMUELSC 20002007040240064
18PESAVENTO PAOLOSC 2000200718121410054
19BELLOBON ANDREASC AMICI DM200614101214050
20DESTRO EMANUELESC AMICI DM20071581011044
21GIRARDI SEBASTIANOUS ASIAGO2006160118035
22CROCE VIREAK YUTHSC PATAVIUM2007131173034
23CIPRIANO ALESSANDROSC AMICI DM200712965032
24COGO RICCARDOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2007110200031
25COMERIO GIOELESC CAI SCHIO2006013150028
26TASCA FILIPPOSC GAB SKI GROUP200602400024
27ZIGGIOTTO JACOPOSC CAI SCHIO200720000020
28BONAN ALESSANDROSC PATAVIUM200700018018
29FAVARO ANDREASC PADOVA200700016016
30CAPPPELLINI ENEAOLIMPO SKI TEAM20060087015
31DE NARD GIACOMOSC PATAVIUM200600013013
32RONCAGLIOLO MARCOSC PATAVIUM200600012012
33APOLLONI JACOPOSC 6 CAMPANILI2006009009
34EGER RICCARDOSC TERME EUGANEE2007000909
35MONTAGNOLI EROSSKI CLUB VERONA2007000606
36SUSAN MARCOSC PATAVIUM2007000404
37ALEXANDRE ALBERTOSC PADOVA2006000202
38DEANESI FRANCESCOSKI CLUB VERONA2007000101