Categoria Cuccioli MaschileSocietàCat. / annoGK 05.01.20SL 06.01.20GS 12.01.20SL 19.01.20GS 02.02.206^ Camp. Prov.TOTALE
1Cusinato TommasoSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 2008401001008050370
2Signoretto GiacomoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20084060800100280
3Cantele GiovanniUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20084050606060270
4Baroncini LudovicoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20084005010080270
5Arduini RiccardoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2008408005045215
6Tondello FilippoSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20084045294026180
7Capparotto EdoardoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20084040362436176
8Zanussi GiuseppeSC CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 20094026403229167
9Asnicar RiccardoSC 2000CUCCIOLI 20084029202940158
10Pinaroli LeonardoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20094032243618150
11Bau' ChristianSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200840045450130
12Pertile GianmarcoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2008402292224117
13Sebastianelli NicolasSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 2008401532260113
14Bernardi ZenoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20094024111622113
15Stefani GabrieleSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 20084018151415102
16Poppi GiovanniOLIMPO SKI TEAMCUCCIOLI 200840162418098
17Bernardi BrandoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20094036020096
18Munari PierfrancescoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2009401414131394
19Consadori MattiaC.A. PATAVIUMCUCCIOLI 200840121802090
20Binosi TommasoC.A. PATAVIUMCUCCIOLI 20094020012880
21Breda MarcelloSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 2009408167778
22Costa MattiaSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 20094013091476
23Orlandi LucaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20080022153269
24Bortolo' SamueleSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 2008409810168
25Piva SeyhaG.A.B. SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 2009406731268
26Cielo GiovanniSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20094010061066
27Stella FrancescoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20084011120063
28Petrone Lorenzo JulianUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2009400211659
29Bertollo GiovanniG.A.B. SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 2008404041159
30Pavan EnricoSC CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 2008400130053
31Polese AlviseUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200940750052
32Mosele PietroSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 200940138052
33Rigoni TommasoSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200940301448
34Zanussi LeonardoSC CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 200940500045
35Marcheluzzo AlbertoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 200840002345
36Bovo FedericoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 200940040044
37Dal Maso GiovanniSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 200940200042
38Petrone RiccardoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200840000242
39Camporese AlessandroC.A. PATAVIUMCUCCIOLI 200840000040
40Bellinaso FrancoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 200840000040
41Vellar StefanoSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 20090065920
42Baggio RiccardoSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 200800001616
43Vetta LeonardoSC TERME EUGANEECUCCIOLI 200800100515