1Reniero MatteoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20070801008080200540
2Bettin AlexSC 2000CUCCIOLI 20074010000100160400
3Frison SamuelSC 2000CUCCIOLI 2007400801005064334
4Rompon MirkoSC 2000CUCCIOLI 200740500606090300
5Capobianco NicoSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 20074024294040120293
6Baroncini LudovicoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200803660100072268
7Signoretto GiacomoSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 2008402936603652253
8Cecchetto LeonardoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200704505045100240
9Longhini FrancescoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20070605003280222
10Cogo RiccardoSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 20074045400064189
11Asnicar RiccardoSC 2000CUCCIOLI 200840200452948182
12Arduini RiccardoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200801532801144182
13Pesavento PaoloSC 2000CUCCIOLI 2007401424451826167
14Cusinato TommasoSC 2000CUCCIOLI 200840324502620163
15Stefani GabrieleSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 2008 401816401524153
16Capparotto EdoardoSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20084000502036146
17Pesavento AlessioSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 200740101436916125
18Baù CristianSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20084012002440116
19Sebastianelli NicolasSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200840132001028111
20Zonta AscanioGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 200740813325098
21Tondello FilippoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2008022260143294
22Poppi GiovanniOLIMPO SKI TEAMCUCCIOLI 2008400150122289
23Pertile GianmarcoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2008011223613082
24Orlandi LucaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200809183222081
25Bortolò SamueleSC 6 CAMPANILICUCCIOLI 200840012091879
26Cantele GiovanniUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200802900163075
27Petrone RiccardoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200805102961464
28Povolo SimoneSCI CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 2008407900056
29Ziggiotto JacopoSCI CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 20074016000056
30Adelstein Oscar IsaacSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 2008406000046
31Stella FrancescoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2008001107018
32Bellinaso FrancoUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20080000404