1Bortoli FedericoUS ASIAGOBABY 201040601001000300
2Piva EdoardoUS ASIAGOBABY 20104080458045290
3Sisti Tommaso AntonioUS ASIAGOBABY 201040455045100280
4Fassina LeonardoUS ASIAGOBABY 20104010080036256
5Checchetto TommasoUS ASIAGOBABY 20104050606040250
6Valente AlbertoSC GALLIOBABY 20104040404080240
7Reniero RiccardoUS ASIAGOBABY 20104032225032176
8Cantele MatteoUS ASIAGOBABY 20114026202660172
9Gios NicolòSC GALLIOBABY 20104029261250157
10Frison MattiaSC 2000BABY 2011400152929113
11Mariani EdoardoUS ASIAGOBABY 201040360360112
12Stucchi Nicolò EnricoSC 2000BABY 2011400132226101
13Spanevello TommasoSC PICCOLE DOLOMITIBABY 201040241601696
14Orazi ChristianSC GALLIOBABY 20104022924095
15Fontana ManuelSC TONEZZABABY 20104011320083
16Maino GiovanniSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 20100202932081
17Arsie TommasoGAB SKI GROUPBABY 20104000152277
18Marin LorenzoSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 2010400360076
19Stella StefanoSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 20114013516074
20Dal Bello AlexSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 20104016140070
21Girardi FedericoUS ASIAGOBABY 201101812182068
22Faccioli Ferretto LeonardoSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 2010400240064
23Michelon Elia GabrieleSC GALLIOBABY 2011401480062
24Venturini PietroSC PICCOLE DOLOMITIBABY 2011401070057
25Panozzo LucaSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 2010400114055
26Castello GiovanniUS ASIAGOBABY 20100151120046
27Frigo SimoneGAB SKI GROUPBABY 201040030043
28Crestani GiovanniSC 2000BABY 2010001802442
29Fioretti PietroOLIMPO SKI TEAMBABY 201140000040
30Dall'Igna AndreaSci Cai SchioBABY 2011001001828
31Rebeschini BrunoSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 201101260018
32Carlesso EdoardoUS ASIAGOBABY 201100401317
33Parise Matteo VincenzoSC PICCOLE DOLOMITIBABY 201000001414
34Caldana LucaSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 201100013013
35Stella RenzoSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 201100001212
36Casarin Alberto JagoUS ASIAGOBABY 201100001111
37Michelon TommasoUS ASIAGOBABY 201100001010
38Danieli Andrea PrimoUS ASIAGOBABY 2010000099
39Apolloni NiccolòSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 2011002002