1Pellanda FilippoSC 2000BABY 2009401001000100200540
2Nuti EttoreSC GALLIOBABY 20094005010080160430
3Breda MarcelloSC GALLIOBABY 2009408036802490350
4Zanussi GiuseppeSCI CAI SCHIOBABY 200940408060600280
5Sisti Tommaso AntonioUS ASIAGOBABY 2010404529100052266
6Costa MattiaSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 20094024124029120265
7Bernardi ZenoSC GALLIOBABY 2009403240322672242
8Pinaroli LeonardoUS ASIAGOBABY 200906045036100241
9Cecchetto TommasoUS ASIAGOBABY 201040502404080234
10Gios NicolòSC GALLIOBABY 2010403616502058220
11Reniero RiccardoUS ASIAGOBABY 2010402922801526212
12Bernardi BrandoSC GALLIOBABY 2009402232451848205
13Fassina AlessandroUS ASIAGOBABY 201040261850320166
14Piva EdoardoUS ASIAGOBABY 2010401414401144163
15Mosele PietroSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 2009401520362228161
16Munari PierfrancescoUS ASIAGOBABY 2009006050500160
17Valente AlbertoSC GALLIOBABY 2010400200064124
18Bortoli FedericoUS ASIAGOBABY 201040010045095
19Maino GiovanniSC GALLIOBABY 201001863203086
20Bertollo GiovanniGAB SKI GROUPBABY 2009402013012085
21Cau EttoreUS ASIAGOBABY 201040104290083
22Rigoni TommasoSC GALLIOBABY 200940011802483
23Dal Maso GiovanniSC PICC.DOLOMITIBABY 200940120200072
24Piva SeyhaGAB SKI GROUPBABY 2009016152416071
25Pan RiccardoSC GALLIOBABY 2010009600069
26Spanevello TommasoSC PICC.DOLOMITIBABY 201001318360067
27Mariani EdoardoUS ASIAGOBABY 20104002006066
28Pedrazzoli RiccardoUS ASIAGOBABY 200900262614066
29Fontana ManuelSC TONEZZABABY 201040015010065
30DeMarzo AlessandroGAB SKI GROUPBABY 20094002220064
31Petrone Lorenzo JulianUS ASIAGOBABY 20090117063256
32Dal Bello AlexUS ASIAGOBABY 2010400508053
33Vellar StefanoSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 20090000134053
34Cielo GiovanniSC GALLIOBABY 20090018290047
35Zanussi LeonardoSCI CAI SCHIOBABY 2009400300043
36Cielo GiovanniSC GALLIOBABY 2009 008003636
37Vellar SimoneSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 2009000042226
38Faccioli Ferretto LeonardoUS ASIAGOBABY 20100000909
39Castello GiovanniUS ASIAGOBABY 20100000505