CLASSIFICA GENERALE
ALLIEVI MASCHILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1MUNARI MARCOSC GALLIO2003100100808060160580
2SAMBUGARO FILIPPOSC GALLIO20048045506080200515
3DE SANTI MANUELSC 20002003606010050100120490
4STONA DANIELESC GALLIO2003450451004590325
5BUTTURINI PIETROSC GALLIO2004505040364080296
6PERTILE ANDREASC GALLIO200308060450100285
7LORENZONI MATTEOSC 2000200340400405072242
8BORGO LAPOSC 200020043636032360140
9URICCHIO FEDERICOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20042632360320126
10PONZIO ADAMOSC GALLIO2004003226058116
11BAGGIO GUGLIELMO GIOVANNISC GALLIO20030002906493
12BELLINASO MARCOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200429292600084
13STEVAN MATTIASC GAB SKI GROUP200400292429082
14TRONCA RICCARDOSC GALLIO20030002205274
15ZIGGIOTTO TOMMASOSC CAI SCHIO20043226000058
16CECCHETTO ANDREASC GALLIO20040000000
170
180
190
200
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300