CLASSIFICA GENERALE
RAGAZZI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1ROSSI VITTORIASC 20002007801001001000380
2ZEN CAROLINAUS ASIAGO200760808000220
3CHIOMENTO VERONICAUS ASIAGO200706060600180
4PICOTTI BEATRICESC US ASIAGO2005453645500176
5TADIOTTO MELISSASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200605036800166
6BRUGNOLARO ANNASC 2000200610045000145
7NOVELLO ANNASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200650400400130
8MUNARI LUDOVICAUS ASIAGO2007362940220127
9PAROLIN ELENAC.A.PATAVIUM2007322620290107
10CIELO LUCIASC PREALPI VENETE20070243232088
11SCHIAVON GIADASC PATAVIUM2007005026076
12DAINESE GIULIASC PADOVA2007002945074
13MEDE' LUDOVICASC US ASIAGO2006403200072
14BINOTTO SOFIASC A.D.M.20062622016064
15CANATO MATILDEC.A.PATAVIUM2007290220051
16MIOLATO CECILIASC PATAVIUM2007002420044
17SONDA EMMACS CITTA' MURATA200600036036
18GIANTIN CHIARASC PATAVIUM200600260026
19MENEGHETTI EMMASC TERME EUGANEE200600024024
20FACCI EVELYNSC PADOVA200700018018
21DALL'IGNA ANNASCI CAI SCHIO200700015015