CLASSIFICA GENERALE
RAGAZZI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1STONA LISASC GALLIO20050100100100100200600
2BRUGNOLARO ANNASC GALLIO200610080458080120505
3DALLA POZZA ARIANNASC GALLIO2005604540500160355
4FRISON NICOLESC 20002005806060050100350
5PERTILE GIULIASC GALLIO200545050606090305
6BASSO ANGELICASC OLIMPO SKI TEAM2005402632403680254
7BENETTI MARIA VITTORIASC GALLIO20055050800450225
8PICOTTI BENEDETTASC US ASIAGO20050036454072193
9TADIOTTO MELISSASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200622292936064180
10NOVELLO ANNASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200624321832058164
11MEDE' LUDOVICASC US ASIAGO20063640260052154
12BARONCINI GIOVANNASC GALLIO20052902426048127
13PERTILE ELEONORASC US ASIAGO20062636202900111
14MARIANI VERONICASC US ASIAGO200532242200078
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0