1Borsato MariaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200840100804540305
2Michelon SofiaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20094080010080300
3Pangrazio EmmaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20084060100060260
4Arduini SofiaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200940222960100251
5Gottardo VirginiaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20094040368032228
6Munari Angelica RosaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20094036405036202
7Parolin GiorgiaSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20084029453650200
8Fracaro SaraSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 2008404560045190
9Schiavon LudovicaSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20084026184029153
10Calgaro MaddalenaSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 20084032263220150
11Butturini DianaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200840505000140
12Scrugli FrancescaSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 20084024202924137
13Fontana AlessandraSC TONEZZACUCCIOLI 20094013321826129
14Gonella FrancescaOLIMPO SKI TEAMCUCCIOLI 20094020242215121
15Fante ElisabettaGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 20094015152622118
16Stevan ElenaGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 20094016222413115
17Girardi Clara MatildeGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 2008401212161191
18Pozza AliciaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200940141601888
19Serraiotto GiuliaSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 200840181401486
20De Nard LindaC.A.PATAVIUMCUCCIOLI 2009400001656
21Gori AliceSCI CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 200840000040
22Parise GiuliaSC PREALPI VENETECUCCIOLI 200840000040
23Merici ClaudiaGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 200800020020
24Sonda ViolaSC CITTA' MURATACUCCIOLI 200800130013
25Dal Bosco AnitaSKI CLUB VERONACUCCIOLI 200900001212
260
270
280
290
300
0
0