Categoria Cuccioli FemminileSocietàCat. / annoGK 05.01.19SL 13.01.19GS 20.01.19SL 27.01.19GS 17.02.196^ Camp. Prov.TOTALE
1Rossi VittoriaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200740100100100100200640
2Zen CarolinaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200708008080160400
3Chiomento VeronicaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2007050606060120350
4Butturini DianaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20080188010050100348
5Fracaro SaraSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 2008403245502980276
6Picotti BeatriceUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 200704550504090275
7Munari Angelica RosaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 2008404036604544265
8Borsato MariaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20084000803672228
9Parolin GiorgiaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20084060040064204
10Calgaro MaddalenaSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 200840260453252195
11Schiavon LudovicaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200840290362258185
12Munari LudovicaUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 20070454045260156
13Serraiotto GiuliaSC PICC.DOLOMITICUCCIOLI 200840202402036140
14Pangrazio EmmaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 20084002602448138
15Gori AliceSCI CAI SCHIOCUCCIOLI 20084024290360129
16Merici ClaudiaGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 20084002232180112
17Cielo LuciaSC GALLIOCUCCIOLI 200702232004094
18Nanni Alma MariaOLIMPO SKI TEAMCUCCIOLI 20084002000060
19Zilio SaraGAB SKI GROUPCUCCIOLI 2008000016016
20Cogo IreneUS ASIAGOCUCCIOLI 2008000015015
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300