Categoria Baby FemminileSocietàCat. / annoGK 05.01.19SL 13.01.19GS 20.01.19SL 27.01.19GS 17.02.196^ Camp. Prov.TOTALE
1Michelon SofiaSC GALLIOBABY 200940808080100200580
2Arduini SofiaUS ASIAGOBABY 20090100100080120400
3Bocchese AnitaOLIMPO SKI TEAMBABY 2009400504540160345
4Gonella FrancescaOLIMPO SKI TEAMBABY 2009406040604590335
5Finco EmmaSC GALLIOBABY 20104050010032100322
6Signoretto OttaviaSC GALLIOBABY 2010404545802964303
7Gottardo VirginiaUS ASIAGOBABY 200902660100600246
8Dalla Costa GiorgiaSC PICC.DOLOMITIBABY 2009404018263658218
9Piovan Maria CristinaOLIMPO SKI TEAMBABY 2009403215242680217
10Fante ElisabettaGAB SKI GROUPBABY 200940363640400192
11Stagni RebeccaUS ASIAGOBABY 20104020113212100167
12Manfredonia MatildeOLIMPO SKI TEAMBABY 20100032801536163
13Medè GinevraUS ASIAGOBABY 2010402212291640159
14Pesavento ChiaraSC 2000BABY 201040291602048153
15Palano VittoriaSC GALLIOBABY 201040241450180146
16Rossi BenedettaSC GALLIOBABY 201040131345220133
17Pozza AliciaUS ASIAGOBABY 20090022361158127
18Tagliaro VictoriaSC GALLIOBABY 20104002936130118
19Fontana AlessandraSC TONEZZABABY 2009400240844116
20Stevan ElenaGAB SKI GROUPBABY 200940162015240115
21Stagni RamonaUS ASIAGOBABY 2010401890632105
22Rompon EmmaSC 2000BABY 2010401500103095
23Fontana AlyssaSC TONEZZABABY 201040010072885
24Lorenzin MariaSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 20100029400069
25Lonardi GiorgiaSC TONEZZABABY 20104008014062
26Dellai AlessiaSC TONEZZABABY 2010400000040
27Mastrotto GaiaUS ASIAGOBABY 2010014009023