Categoria Baby FemminileSocietàCat. / annoGK 05.01.20SL 06.01.20GS 12.01.20SL 19.01.20GS 02.02.206^ Camp. Prov.TOTALE
1Munari SofiaSC GALLIOBABY 20114010010010060400
2Palano VittoriaSC GALLIOBABY 20104032805080282
3Medè GinevraUS ASIAGOBABY 2010408050800250
4Signoretto OttaviaSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 20104040404045205
5Capparotto AllegraSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 20114045366012193
6Rossi BenedettaSC GALLIOBABY 2010400450100185
7Finco EmmaSC GALLIOBABY 2010406026450171
8Pesavento ChiaraSC 2000BABY 2010400603236168
9Stagni RamonaUS ASIAGOBABY 20104026322940167
10Bau' MatildeSC GALLIOBABY 2011405024050164
11Fisogni Alice AdrianaOLIMPO SKI TEAMBABY 20114036163632160
12Scrugli AlessandraSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 20104029201526130
13Stagni RebeccaUS ASIAGOBABY 20104020292218129
14Scrugli BeatriceSC PREALPI VENETEBABY 20114024122424124
15Girardi Carlotta MariaG.A.B. SKI GROUPBABY 20114014221829123
16Canova EmmaSC CAI SCHIOBABY 20104016181420108
17Lonardi GiorgiaSC TONEZZABABY 2010401802616100
18Fontana AlyssaSC TONEZZABABY 201040151401483
19Giantin EmmaC.A.PATAVIUMBABY 20114001502277
20Pesavento RosaSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 20114013016069
21Teatini EmmaC.A.PATAVIUMBABY 2011400001555
22Bodini MartaC.A.PATAVIUMBABY 2011400001454
23Dellai AlessiaSC TONEZZABABY 201040000040
24Lorenzin MariaSC 6 CAMPANILIBABY 2010022100032
25Mastrotto GaiaUS ASIAGOBABY 201000020020
26Manfredini EmmaUS ASIAGOBABY 201100130013
27Rossi FedericaUS ASIAGOBABY 201100110011