CLASSIFICA GENERALE
ALLIEVI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1RIVA AURORASC 6 CAMPANILI200480456060100120465
2FINCO DILETTASC GALLIO2004502908050160369
3ZATTARIN AGNESESC GALLIO2003600455080100335
4PICOTTI MARIAVITTORIASC US ASIAGO20030600320200292
5GHIRARDINI CAMILLASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200340360404090246
6CORRA' ELISABETTASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200445403604572238
7INCUBI GAIASC GALLIO20040506029080219
8DALLA VIA ALICESC TONEZZA200432242622052156
9BAU' NICOLESC GALLIO20040032263658152
10GONELLA NICOLESC OLIMPO SKI TEAM20040262924064143
11CANOVA ELENASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2004004036600136
12GRENDENE ANASTASIASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200436320200088
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300