CLASSIFICA GENERALE
ALLIEVI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
6.01.2019.01.2012.01.202.02.2025.01.20
Colonna1ALLIEVI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1STONA LISASC GALLIO20051001001000100400
3FRISON NICOLESC 200020050806010029269
4DALLA POZZA ARIANNASC GALLIO2005050808036246
2CORRA' ELISABETTASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20048032404532229
5BASSO ANGELICASC 200020043236455060223
8CANOVA ELENASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20045026264045187
9BATTISTIN ILARIASC PATAVUIM20056018202450172
6INCUBI GAIASC GALLIO200406050600170
7CONCOLATO ELEONORASC AMICI DM2004402936290134
11BENETTI MARIA VITTORIASC GALLIO2005045293226132
22RIVA AURORASC 6 CAMPANILI20040003680116
10RIZZATO SARASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2005452024220111
15GONELLA NICOLESC OLIMPO SKI TEAM2004022221840102
12DE ROSSI LINDASC AMICI DM20040403226098
13TOMMASI EMMA MARIALSC PATAVUIM200529241616085
14BAU' NICOLESC GALLIO20043616002476
16GRENDENE ANASTASIASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200426012152275
17D'ALVISE CARLOTTASC AMICI DM20040151820053
19COMPARIN SOFIASC CAI SCHIO2005240013037
18TELLATIN SARASC AMICI DM2004014140028
20PICOTTI BENEDETTAUS ASIAGO200500150015
23TORRE LAVINIASC PATAVUIM200500014014
21BONAN MARTINASC PATAVUIM200400130013
240
250
260
270
280
290
300