CLASSIFICA GENERALE
RAGAZZI MASCHILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
6.01.2019.01.2012.01.202.02.2022.02.2022.02.20
1TOVO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPESC 20002006365010045100100431
2BETTIN ALEXSC 20002007508060808080430
3LORENZIN ANTONIOSC 6 CAMPANILI20066032501005045337
4CAROLLO GIOVANNISC GALLIO200680100804000300
5LONGHINI FRANCESCOUS ASIAGO20071003629262236249
6RENIERO MATTEOUS ASIAGO200706036324032200
7ZANUSSI GIOVANNISC CAI SCHIO200601622506050198
8RECHER MANUELSC TONEZZA20060224504560172
9GANGALE PETRANZAN LORENZOSC PATAVIUM200702640363626164
10RIGONI PIETROSC 20002006402918242624161
11SERRAIOTTO UGO MARIASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20064502660290160
12CAPOBIANCO NICOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2007221416223229135
13FRISON SAMUELSC 200020070402402440128
14CHECCHETTO LEONARDOUS ASIAGO200729183202022121
15MICHELON ANDREASC GALLIO200632450200097
15DE MARCHI TOMMASOSC CAI SCHIO2006262002918093
16BELLOBON ANDREASC AMICI DM200614101214162086
17DESTRO EMANUELESC AMICI DM20071581011151877
18BINOSI FRANCESCOSC PATAVIUM2006241513150067
19PESAVENTO PAOLOSC 20002007181214100054
20GIRARDI SEBASTIANOUS ASIAGO20061601180035
21CROCE VIREAK YUTHSC PATAVIUM20071311730034
22CIPRIANO ALESSANDROSC AMICI DM2007129650032
23COGO RICCARDOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20071102000031
24COMERIO GIOELESC CAI SCHIO20060131500028
25TASCA FILIPPOSC GAB SKI GROUP2006024000024
26ZIGGIOTTO JACOPOSC CAI SCHIO2007200000020
27BONAN ALESSANDROSC PATAVIUM2007000180018
28FAVARO ANDREASC PADOVA2007000160016
29CAPPPELLINI ENEAOLIMPO SKI TEAM200600870015
30DE NARD GIACOMOSC PATAVIUM2006000130013
31RONCAGLIOLO MARCOSC PATAVIUM2006000120012
32APOLLONI JACOPOSC 6 CAMPANILI20060090009
33EGER RICCARDOSC TERME EUGANEE20070009009
34MONTAGNOLI EROSSKI CLUB VERONA20070006006
35SUSAN MARCOSC PATAVIUM20070004004
36ALEXANDRE ALBERTOSC PADOVA20060002002
37DEANESI FRANCESCOSKI CLUB VERONA20070001001