CLASSIFICA GENERALE
6.01.2019.01.2012.01.202.02.2025.01.20
Colonna1ALLIEVI MASCHILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1SAMBUGARO FILIPPOSC GALLIO200410080100100100480
2BUTTURINI PIETROSC GALLIO200480100608050370
3URICCHIO FEDERICOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20046040406045245
4TONDELLO MARCOSC GALLIO20055050505040240
5POZZA TIZIANOSC 2000200504580060185
6TOMASI MATTIASC GALLIO200506045080185
7RIZZATO LUCASC PATAVIUM2004029244536134
8RASOTTO GIOVANNISC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2005026184029113
9PONZIO ADAMOSC PREALPI VENETE20040363202694
10DAVIRNO LORENZOSC AMICI DM200436181222088
11SARTORE MASSIMILIANOSC GAB SKI GROUP20054002002484
12CALLIGARO FRANCESCOSC 200020050029322081
13PECORARO MATTEOSC AMICI DM2004032360068
14VANNUCCI ENRICOFED SAMMARINESE2004450140059
15MILAN PIETROSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2005000263258
16MIOLATO ANDREASC PATAVIUM2004002236058
17CASALINI ANDREASC PATAVIUM20050201520055
18MIRANDOLA FRANCESCOSC TONEZZA2005024260050
19BIZZOTTO MATTIASC PADOVA2005001329042
20ORO FILIPPOUS ASIAGO2005022160038
21SORANZO FLAVIOSC PATAVIUM2005016018034
22ZURLO FILIPPOSC AMICI DM200400024024
23BELLINASO MARCOSC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200400002222
24STEVAN MATTIASC GAB SKI GROUP2004000000
250
260
270
280
290
300
300