CLASSIFICA GENERALE
RAGAZZI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
6.01.2019.01.2012.01.202.02.2022.02.2022.02.20
1ROSSI VITTORIASC 200020078010010010010080560
2ZEN CAROLINAUS ASIAGO200760808006060340
6BRUGNOLARO ANNASC 20002006100450080100325
5TADIOTTO MELISSASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200605036805050266
3CHIOMENTO VERONICAUS ASIAGO200706060604040260
7NOVELLO ANNASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200650400404545220
4PICOTTI BEATRICESC US ASIAGO20054536455000176
8MUNARI LUDOVICAUS ASIAGO20073629402200127
9PAROLIN ELENAC.A.PATAVIUM20073226202900107
10CIELO LUCIASC PREALPI VENETE200702432320088
11SCHIAVON GIADASC PATAVIUM20070050260076
12DAINESE GIULIASC PADOVA20070029450074
13MEDE' LUDOVICASC US ASIAGO20064032000072
14BINOTTO SOFIASC A.D.M.200626220160064
15CANATO MATILDEC.A.PATAVIUM20072902200051
16MIOLATO CECILIASC PATAVIUM20070024200044
17SONDA EMMACS CITTA' MURATA2006000360036
18GIANTIN CHIARASC PATAVIUM2006002600026
19MENEGHETTI EMMASC TERME EUGANEE2006000240024
20FACCI EVELYNSC PADOVA2007000180018
21DALL'IGNA ANNASCI CAI SCHIO2007000150015