CLASSIFICA GENERALE
6.01.2019.01.2012.01.202.02.2025.01.2023.02.20
Colonna1ALLIEVI FEMMINILESOCIETÀANNO1° SL2° SL1° GS2° GS1° SG2° SG6^ Camp.Prov.TOTALE
1STONA LISASC GALLIO200510010010001000400
3FRISON NICOLESC 2000200508060100290269
4DALLA POZZA ARIANNASC GALLIO20050508080360246
2CORRA' ELISABETTASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200480324045320229
5BASSO ANGELICASC 2000200432364550600223
8CANOVA ELENASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI200450262640450187
9BATTISTIN ILARIASC PATAVUIM200560182024500172
6INCUBI GAIASC GALLIO2004060506000170
7CONCOLATO ELEONORASC AMICI DM20044029362900134
11BENETTI MARIA VITTORIASC GALLIO20050452932260132
22RIVA AURORASC 6 CAMPANILI200400036800116
10RIZZATO SARASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI20054520242200111
15GONELLA NICOLESC OLIMPO SKI TEAM20040222218400102
12DE ROSSI LINDASC AMICI DM200404032260098
13TOMMASI EMMA MARIALSC PATAVUIM2005292416160085
14BAU' NICOLESC GALLIO200436160024076
16GRENDENE ANASTASIASC PICCOLE DOLOMITI2004260121522075
17D'ALVISE CARLOTTASC AMICI DM200401518200053
19COMPARIN SOFIASC CAI SCHIO20052400130037
18TELLATIN SARASC AMICI DM20040141400028
20PICOTTI BENEDETTAUS ASIAGO2005001500015
23TORRE LAVINIASC PATAVUIM2005000140014
21BONAN MARTINASC PATAVUIM2004001300013
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
300